Record Details (Clinton Radars Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11830603011830613222166012162
Playoff5500241252301312107303724
Overall1613308442161060744432239015886
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Thundercats110021000000110021
Elora Rocks000000110041110041
Lucknow Lancers000000110041110041
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives11007311001542200227
Minto 81's000000110084110084
Petrolia Squires21101271100603210187
Ripley Wolves110032000000110032
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks101045101004202049
Seaforth Centenaires440020105230111696303126
Shallow Lake Crushers1100821100912200173
Shelburne Muskies110082000000110082
Tavistock Royals1100831100742200157
Tillsonburg Thunder3210127312010963302216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex16133084420000001613308442
Elora000000110041110041
Greenwood000000110060110060
Lucknow Arena000000110041110041
Palmerston Arena000000110084110084
PERC00000011001541100154
Port Elgin Plex000000101004101004
Seaforth Arena0000005230111652301116
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110091110091
Tavistock000000110074110074
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000031201093120109
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clinton Radars Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Clinton Radars Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Clinton Radars Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clintonradars.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 7:52 PM