Record Details (Clinton Radars Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11830603011830613222166012162
Overall11830603011830613222166012162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Thundercats110021000000110021
Elora Rocks000000110041110041
Lucknow Lancers000000110041110041
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives11007311001542200227
Minto 81's000000110084110084
Petrolia Squires21101271100603210187
Ripley Wolves110032000000110032
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks101045101004202049
Seaforth Centenaires1100732110463210119
Shallow Lake Crushers1100821100912200173
Shelburne Muskies110082000000110082
Tavistock Royals1100831100742200157
Tillsonburg Thunder101012101047202059
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex118306030000000118306030
Elora000000110041110041
Greenwood000000110060110060
Lucknow Arena000000110041110041
Palmerston Arena000000110084110084
PERC00000011001541100154
Port Elgin Plex000000101004101004
Seaforth Arena000000211046211046
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110091110091
Tavistock000000110074110074
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101047101047
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clinton Radars Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Clinton Radars Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Clinton Radars Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clintonradars.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 8:47 AM